Campionato Nazionale Serie B4
Calendario Rugby F.C. Segni iCal export

MD Data Orario Risultato
1 04/10/2009 15:30    Rugby F.C. Segni SEG-FRA Rugby Città di Frascati37-20
2 11/10/2009 15:30    Dora Sped. Am. Napoli DOR-SEG Rugby F.C. Segni0-46
3 18/10/2009 15:30    Rugby F.C. Segni SEG-AVE Autosonia Avezzano Rugby 34-12
4 25/10/2009 14:30    A.P. Partenope Rugby PAR-SEG Rugby F.C. Segni15-16
5 01/11/2009 14:30    Rugby F.C. Segni SEG-MIL Milazzo Rugby64-5
6 08/11/2009 14:30    Rugby F.C. Segni SEG-CUS CUS Roma 19-13
7 29/11/2009 14:30    Pol. Avezzano Accademia POL-SEG Rugby F.C. Segni11-29
8 06/12/2009 14:30    Rugby F.C. Segni SEG-SAL Salento 12 R. Trepuzzi59-8
9 13/12/2009 14:30    Palermo R.C. 2005 PAL-SEG Rugby F.C. Segni10-11
10 20/12/2009 14:30    Rugby F.C. Segni SEG-COL Colleferro Rugby 196516-11
11 10/01/2010 14:30    Primavera Rugby PRI-SEG Rugby F.C. Segni7-29
12 17/01/2010 14:30    Rugby Città di Frascati FRA-SEG Rugby F.C. Segni8-22
13 24/01/2010 14:30    Rugby F.C. Segni SEG-DOR Dora Sped. Am. Napoli55-6
14 31/01/2010 14:30    Autosonia Avezzano Rugby AVE-SEG Rugby F.C. Segni12-5
15 21/02/2010 14:30    Rugby F.C. Segni SEG-PAR A.P. Partenope Rugby11-10
16 07/03/2010 14:30    Milazzo Rugby MIL-SEG Rugby F.C. Segni5-24
17 28/03/2010 15:30    CUS Roma CUS-SEG Rugby F.C. Segni0-32
18 11/04/2010 15:30    Rugby F.C. Segni SEG-POL Pol. Avezzano Accademia64-6
19 18/04/2010 15:30    Salento 12 R. Trepuzzi SAL-SEG Rugby F.C. Segni10-28
20 25/04/2010 15:30    Rugby F.C. Segni SEG-PAL Palermo R.C. 200531-7
21 02/05/2010 15:30    Colleferro Rugby 1965 COL-SEG Rugby F.C. Segni9-17
22 09/05/2010 15:30    Rugby F.C. Segni SEG-PRI Primavera Rugby76-5




facebook bar http://soundcloud.com/federugby

serieb playoff

Play Off Serie B

 

Andata 18/05/2014

 

2a cl. Girone A

-

1a cl. Girone D

 2a cl. Girone B

 

1a cl. Girone C 

2a cl. Girone C

 

1a cl. Girone B 

2a cl. Girone D 

 

1a cl. Girone A 


 

Ritorno 25/05/2014

 

1a cl. Girone D

 

2a cl. Girone A

1a cl. Girone C 

  2a cl. Girone B 

1a cl. Girone B

 

2a cl. Girone C 

1a cl. Girone A 

  2a cl. Girone D 

serieb playoff banner

Play Off Serie B

Andata 26/05/2013

21 - 7
 CUS    CUS

CUS Genova

-

CUS Perugia


37

-

11

URP 

 

 BIE

Prato Sesto

-

Biella


22 - 5
 TAR    GRA
Ruggers Tarvisuim   Gran Sasso

22 - 12

 BEN

 

 VAL

Benevento

-

Valsugana Rugby


Ritorno 2/06/2013

12 - 30
 CUS    CUS

CUS Perugia

-

CUS Genova


24

-

25

 BIE

 

URP 

Biella

-

Prato Sesto


26 - 9
 GRA    TAR
Gran Sasso   Ruggers Tarvisuim

46 - 3

 VAL

 

 BEN

Valsugana Rugby

-

Benevento

banner_pdf