Campionato Nazionale Serie B4
Calendario CUS Roma iCal export

MD Data Orario Risultato
1 04/10/2009 15:30    CUS Roma CUS-AVE Autosonia Avezzano Rugby 16-26
2 11/10/2009 15:30    Colleferro Rugby 1965 COL-CUS CUS Roma 10-0
3 18/10/2009 15:30    CUS Roma CUS-PRI Primavera Rugby32-0
4 25/10/2009 14:30    Rugby Città di Frascati FRA-CUS CUS Roma 10-7
5 01/11/2009 14:30    CUS Roma CUS-PAR A.P. Partenope Rugby21-10
6 08/11/2009 14:30    Rugby F.C. Segni SEG-CUS CUS Roma 19-13
7 29/11/2009 14:30    CUS Roma CUS-MIL Milazzo Rugby40-7
8 06/12/2009 14:30    CUS Roma CUS-DOR Dora Sped. Am. Napoli36-10
9 13/12/2009 14:30    Salento 12 R. Trepuzzi SAL-CUS CUS Roma 22-26
10 20/12/2009 14:30    CUS Roma CUS-POL Pol. Avezzano Accademia29-13
11 10/01/2010 14:30    Palermo R.C. 2005 PAL-CUS CUS Roma 16-12
12 17/01/2010 14:30    Autosonia Avezzano Rugby AVE-CUS CUS Roma 33-14
13 24/01/2010 14:30    CUS Roma CUS-COL Colleferro Rugby 196514-7
14 31/01/2010 14:30    Primavera Rugby PRI-CUS CUS Roma 9-11
15 21/02/2010 14:30    CUS Roma CUS-FRA Rugby Città di Frascati20-17
16 07/03/2010 14:30    A.P. Partenope Rugby PAR-CUS CUS Roma 13-6
17 28/03/2010 15:30    CUS Roma CUS-SEG Rugby F.C. Segni0-32
18 11/04/2010 15:30    Milazzo Rugby MIL-CUS CUS Roma 10-10
19 18/04/2010 15:30    Dora Sped. Am. Napoli DOR-CUS CUS Roma 13-13
20 25/04/2010 15:30    CUS Roma CUS-SAL Salento 12 R. Trepuzzi41-22
21 02/05/2010 15:30    Pol. Avezzano Accademia POL-CUS CUS Roma 23-21
22 09/05/2010 15:30    CUS Roma CUS-PAL Palermo R.C. 200529-26




facebook bar http://soundcloud.com/federugby

serieb playoff

Play Off Serie B

 

Andata 18/05/2014

 

2a cl. Girone A

-

1a cl. Girone D

 2a cl. Girone B

 

1a cl. Girone C 

2a cl. Girone C

 

1a cl. Girone B 

2a cl. Girone D 

 

1a cl. Girone A 


 

Ritorno 25/05/2014

 

1a cl. Girone D

 

2a cl. Girone A

1a cl. Girone C 

  2a cl. Girone B 

1a cl. Girone B

 

2a cl. Girone C 

1a cl. Girone A 

  2a cl. Girone D 

serieb playoff banner

Play Off Serie B

Andata 26/05/2013

21 - 7
 CUS    CUS

CUS Genova

-

CUS Perugia


37

-

11

URP 

 

 BIE

Prato Sesto

-

Biella


22 - 5
 TAR    GRA
Ruggers Tarvisuim   Gran Sasso

22 - 12

 BEN

 

 VAL

Benevento

-

Valsugana Rugby


Ritorno 2/06/2013

12 - 30
 CUS    CUS

CUS Perugia

-

CUS Genova


24

-

25

 BIE

 

URP 

Biella

-

Prato Sesto


26 - 9
 GRA    TAR
Gran Sasso   Ruggers Tarvisuim

46 - 3

 VAL

 

 BEN

Valsugana Rugby

-

Benevento

banner_pdf